Список первокурсников отделения «Социально культурная деятельность» по группам:

Список первокурсников отделения «Социально культурная деятельность» по группам:

Группа  № 1

Группа  № 2

Группа  № 3

Василенко Лилия Сергеевна

Головинова Анна Геннадьевна  

Кириллова Виктория Алексеевна

Кожурина Ирина Алексеевна

Люмиева Галина Валерьевна

Назарова Фарида Абдулшерифовна

Севостьянова Оксана Николаевна

Сушко Валерия Дмитриевна

Туркменова Ариубат Мухаметнасыровна

Ширинян Виктория Владимировна

Агапова Марина Николаевна

Алиева Аминат Мухаметнасыровна

Багренцева Марина Михайловна

Назаренко  Валентина Владимировна

Самойленко Татьяна Анатольевна

Шустова Юлия Александровна

Щурова Анна Алексеевна

Григорьев Андрей Викторович

Нурумова Фагиля Аллыбаевна

Чалян Татьяна Александровна

Нескрёба Виктория Николаевна

Федосеева Диана Эдуардовна

Теплоухова Анна Александровна

Трубицин Валерий Юрьевич

Димитренко Дмитрий Николаевич

Касьянова Марина Андреевна

Аленина Елена Анатольевна

Букарева Марина Александровна

Стеценко Ирина Анатольевна

Братчикова Елена Егоровна

Лясковская Валентина Сергеевна

Фрай Анастасия Алексеевна

Шеховцова Татьяна Анатольевна

Шалашова Ирина Владимировна

Продан Наталья Ивановна

Дмитриева Юлия Владимировна

Макарова Татьяна Александровна

Щербакова Татьяна Владимировна

Чудикова Инна Сергеевна

Искандарян Карина Артуровна

Анисимов Сергей Константинович

Селемонка Кристина Ивановна

Марченко Виктория Викторовна

Глазко Олеся Алексеевна

Юрьева Светлана Викторовна

Батищева Нина Григорьевна

Завгородняя Александра Александровна

Аманьянц Вадим Вадимович

Кацуба Елена Валерьевна

Севрюков  Алексей  Владимирович

 

Алиева Юлия Анатольевна

Алферова Ангелина Андреевна

Стрельникова Наталья Сергеевна

Бабичева Ольга Юрьевна

Цховребова Оксана Юрьевна

Маношкина Наталья Александровна

Громова Алина Витальевна

Холоша Виктория Александровна

Панахлы Елена Андреевна

Калюжный Егор Владимирович

Громов Александр Валерьевич

Косенкова Наталья Валерьевна

Косенкова Антонина Сергеевна

Сычева Светлана Юрьевна

Брусков Андрей Юрьевич

Байдалов Сергей Викторович

Арустамян Айкануш Николаевна

Лубяная Надежда Анатольевна

Москвитина Анастасия Сергеевна

Горелов Андрей Георгиевич

Безверхов Андрей Юрьевич

Макагонова Валерия Сергеевна

Губжокова Мадина Мавлединовна